THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Grove High School Athletics

LATEST HEADLINES

UPCOMING GAMES

a b c d e f
TUE
11/26/2019

AT

Jay Tournament Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING

AT JAY TOURNAMENT
JAY

1:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
12/2/2019

AT

Coweta Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH BASKETBALL

AT COWETA
COWETA

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
12/2/2019

AT

Coweta Graphic

GIRLS JUNIOR HIGH BASKETBALL

AT COWETA
COWETA

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/3/2019

AT

Oologah Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY SWIMMING

AT OOLOGAH
OOLOGAH

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/3/2019

VS

Coweta Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

VS COWETA
GROVE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/3/2019

VS

Coweta Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

VS COWETA
GROVE

7:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/5/2019

AT

Tahlequah Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH BASKETBALL

AT TAHLEQUAH
TAHLEQUAH

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/5/2019

AT

Tahlequah Graphic

GIRLS JUNIOR HIGH BASKETBALL

AT TAHLEQUAH
TAHLEQUAH

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/6/2019

VS

Tahlequah Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

VS TAHLEQUAH
GROVE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/6/2019

VS

Tahlequah Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

VS TAHLEQUAH
GROVE

7:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
12/9/2019

AT

Pryor Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH BASKETBALL

AT PRYOR
PRYOR

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
12/9/2019

AT

Pryor Graphic

GIRLS JUNIOR HIGH BASKETBALL

AT PRYOR
PRYOR

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/10/2019

AT

Owasso Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY SWIMMING

AT OWASSO
CLAREMORE REC CENTER

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/10/2019

AT

Vinita Dual Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING

AT VINITA DUAL
VINITA

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/10/2019

AT

Jay Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT JAY
JAY

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/10/2019

AT

Vinita Dual Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT VINITA DUAL
VINITA

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/10/2019

AT

Jay Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT JAY
JAY

7:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/12/2019

AT

Vinita Tournament Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT VINITA TOURNAMENT
VINITA

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/12/2019

AT

Vinita Tournament Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT VINITA TOURNAMENT
VINITA

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/13/2019

AT

Bristow Tournament Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT BRISTOW TOURNAMENT
BRISTOW

12:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/14/2019

VS

GTC Tournament Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING

VS GTC TOURNAMENT
GROVE

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
12/16/2019

VS

Collinsville Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH BASKETBALL

VS COLLINSVILLE
GROVE

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
12/16/2019

VS

Collinsville Graphic

GIRLS JUNIOR HIGH BASKETBALL

VS COLLINSVILLE
GROVE

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/17/2019

VS

Miami Dual Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING

VS MIAMI DUAL
GROVE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/17/2019

AT

Collinsville Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT COLLINSVILLE
COLLINSVILLE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/17/2019

VS

Miami Dual Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

VS MIAMI DUAL
GROVE

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/17/2019

AT

Collinsville Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT COLLINSVILLE
COLLINSVILLE

7:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/20/2019

AT

Wagoner Tournament Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT WAGONER TOURNAMENT
WAGONER

12:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/6/2020

VS

Skiatook Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH BASKETBALL

VS SKIATOOK
GROVE

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/6/2020

VS

Skiatook Graphic

GIRLS JUNIOR HIGH BASKETBALL

VS SKIATOOK
GROVE

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/7/2020

AT

Jenks/BK/Owasso Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY SWIMMING

AT JENKS/BK/OWASSO
JENKS AQUATIC CENTER

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/7/2020

VS

Catoosa Dual Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING

VS CATOOSA DUAL
GROVE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/7/2020

AT

Skiatook Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT SKIATOOK
SKIATOOK

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/7/2020

VS

Catoosa Dual Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

VS CATOOSA DUAL
GROVE

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/7/2020

AT

Skiatook Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT SKIATOOK
SKIATOOK

7:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/9/2020

VS

Claremore Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH BASKETBALL

VS CLAREMORE
GROVE

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/9/2020

VS

Claremore Graphic

GIRLS JUNIOR HIGH BASKETBALL

VS CLAREMORE
GROVE

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/9/2020

AT

BTW Invitational Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY SWIMMING

AT BTW INVITATIONAL
BTW

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/10/2020

AT

Cushing Tournament Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT CUSHING TOURNAMENT
CUSHING

12:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/13/2020

VS

Pryor Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH BASKETBALL

VS PRYOR
GROVE

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/13/2020

VS

Pryor Graphic

GIRLS JUNIOR HIGH BASKETBALL

VS PRYOR
GROVE

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/14/2020

VS

Pryor Dual Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING

VS PRYOR DUAL
GROVE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/14/2020

AT

Pryor Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT PRYOR
PRYOR

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/14/2020

VS

Pryor District Dual Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

VS PRYOR DISTRICT DUAL
GROVE

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/14/2020

AT

Pryor Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT PRYOR
PRYOR

7:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/16/2020

AT

Bishop Kelley Dual Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT BISHOP KELLEY DUAL
BISHOP KELLEY

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/17/2020

AT

Wagoner Tournament Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING

AT WAGONER TOURNAMENT
WAGONER

12:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/17/2020

VS

Glenpool Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

VS GLENPOOL
GROVE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/17/2020

VS

Glenpool Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

VS GLENPOOL
GROVE

7:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
1/18/2020

AT

Jay Graphic

BOYS JUNIOR HIGH BASKETBALL

AT JAY
JAY

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC